Access to the site is free for Ucell subscribers.
Billion free minutes from Ucell
The team of specialists of the mobile operator COSCOM LLC (Ucell trademark) continues to create more activities, tariffs and special offers every day so that subscribers minimize the need to leave their homes and remain safe.
Quarantine and more conveniences for communication from Ucell
# StayHome, and Ucell continues to create even more conveniences for network subscribers to stay in touch with family.
Flowers from Ucell
The COSCOM LLC (Ucell trademark) always supports environmental campaigns. In the spring of this year, we took, in various forms, participation in four campaigns for planting seedlings of trees and shrubs in Tashkent, Navoi and Karshi.
#StayHome with Ucell. Stay in touch with the new service
Ucell mobile operator continues to create additional services for subscribers, giving them the opportunity to stay connected in any circumstances.
Remote work during quarantine in Ucell
At the time of quarantine, about 400 employees of COSCOM LLC (Ucell trademark) switched to a remote mode of operation. A limited number of people work in the offices, and duty vehicles deliver them to and from work.
Free access to sites, favorable rates and services
The country continues to work and study remotely under quarantine conditions, and at the same time, the need for Internet resources has increased several times. Ucell has opened free access to a wide range of educational and medical sites. In addition, a number of new tariffs and service packages have been introduced at competitive prices.