Per MB price above the limit
Ucell Internet - 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE*
To swap to the tariff "Successful +" minimum balance subscriber should be $30.
In case of new subscription to "Successful +" tariff plan charging subscription fees at the tariffs and minutes / SMS / MB limits is made proportionally to the number of days remaining until the end of the calendar month. Before charging a subscription fee, limits of calls, SMS and Internet are charged according to rates specified over the limit. Assigning a monthly limit of free minutes, SMS and Internet traffic, according to technical specifications is made on the next day after subscription, in the period from 00:00 to 07:00. At the same time you should have enough funds on your balance for charging monthly subscription fee on your tariff.
By swapping to "Successful+" tariff, subscription fee is charging according to the tariff and limits of minutes /SMS /MB under the tariff made in proportion to the number of days remaining until the end of the calendar month. Before charging limit of calls, SMS and the Internet are charged according to the tariffs pointes over the limit.
* Monthly subscription fee is charged in full once a month during the period from the first to the sixteenth day of the calendar month, depending on the availability of funds on subscriber's balance, sufficient to remove the subscription fee fully. After the 17th day of the calendar month, the monthly fee is not removed and limits on tariffs are not assigned.
** Limits of minutes / SMS / MB within the tariff is assigned fully after the removal of subscription fees and is valid until the end of the calendar month. Provided limits does not move for the next calendar month.
Assigning monthly limits of free minutes, SMS, Internet traffic, according to the technical specifications occurs after 00:00 hours. Before using the free limit, we recommend to verify the calculation of the limits of minutes, SMS and Internet traffic in order to avoid misunderstandings. Before assigning the limit - calls, SMS and the Internet are charged according to the tariffs pointed over the limit.
In cases where the monthly fee cannot be deducted from the balance, the monthly limit of minutes within the network, off-network calls, SMS, and the MB for the Internet are not available, and the billing of services will be conducted at the tariffs pointed over the limit.
Subscribers on the tariff  “Successful +" go to the blocked status after 60 days after the removal of the last monthly fee, if subscriber has not committed any act or refill balance. Usage of minutes, SMS and MB, included in the limits provided by the tariff are not considered paid activities do not affect the conservation of the active status of the subscriber.
• Additional services "0 within network" and "VIP" are not available on tariff, "Successful +"
• Please be informed that limits of SMS, minutes within Uzbekistan and MBs will be nullified after switching to the "Exact" tariff plan.
• Calls to the CONTENT services and international destinations do not spend allocated limits on the terms of the tariff.
• Accumulated MB will not be available after swapping to “Easy to remember” tariff.
Tariff "Successful +" is available only to subscribers of Prepaid service system.