We are pleased to inform you that we have launched the campaign “2 GB for 5000 soums”. Now paying monthly subscription fee you can get 2 GB for only 5000 soums!
Tariff plan Special Mini Special Mix Special  Super Special X
Internet traffic for 5000 soums 2 GB 2 GB 2 GB 2 GB
• Activation of this internet package is available only after paying monthly tariff fee for the current month.
• The validity period of the internet packages is 7 days from the date of activation.
• Internet package activates with auto assignment function.
• Activation and deactivation of the internet package is carried out via USSD *254#.
• Check the remaining GB via USSD *107#.
• With a new connection, in order to avoid additional charges it is necessary to check the assignment of the new package before starting to use internet.
• When you reactivate the internet package, if the current internet package has not expired, the traffic included in the new package is added to the remainder of the unspent traffic;
• With active automatic assignment function after 7 days from the day of internet packages activation, the system will assign a new package of the nominal value purchased earlier. At the same time, the traffic remaining from the previously purchased package will be reset.
The traffic of the new internet package will be assigned from 00:00 on the 8th day from the moment of activation/automatic assignment after charging funds for the new package.
• If the automatic assignment function is disabled, after 7 days from the day of activation, the rest of the traffic will be set to zero.
• If automatic assignment function is active, the system charges funds from any positive balance.
• You can use the traffic included in the internet package only in active status.
• The campaign is valid only until 07/03/2019.