Motherland defender day!
Happy Motherland defender day!
Regional managers as operators in dealer points
We continue to tell you about interesting and useful practice: the work of Ucell regional managers in dealer points as operators.
On behalf of the multinational team of COSCOM LLC (Ucell trademark), we congratulate you on the upcoming 2021!
Ucell-laboratory in Westminster University
The grand opening of the new project Ucell-laboratory took place today in WIUT. Ucell-laboratory is a cooperative project of COSCOM LLC (Ucell trademark) and Westminster International University in Tashkent (WIUT) which is aimed to develop young talents and disclosure the potential of novice specialists.
New Year gifts for children of employees
The company traditionally gives New Year sets of sweets to the children of full-time employees. This year, a formed team of representatives from various departments tried to take into account all the details and deliver New Year's gifts on time. The main idea of the action: "No child will be left without a gift".
Ucell works transparently, openly and efficiently
In “COSCOM” LLC (Ucell trademark), having read the publication published on the website of the Agency for the Protection of Consumer Rights under the Antimonopoly Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan, he considers it necessary to clarify the material under the title “Install the application, rub the lamp and get prizes!”.