Ucell: "Autumn will be full of surprises"
Ucell, known for its innovations and modern approaches, continues to create convenience for subscribers.
“One of the best news for subscribers is the renewal of Internet packages. Now Ucell users can get more traffic at a lower price. Usually, when new promotions and tariffs are launched, more Internet traffic is offered at the previous price or a lower price for previous traffic. And at the same time we have increased traffic and reduced prices”, says the company's specialist Andrey Shadrin, “Also within the loyalty program “We appreciate you!” subscribers, depending on their age in the network and status, can receive up to 70 percent of additional traffic ”.
You can read information about the “champion” traffic at this link.
The good news doesn't end there. A number of bonuses are also offered to subscribers.
"Within the framework of the" Season of Bonuses "campaign, each subscriber of the corresponding tariffs is provided with 1 GB, 1000 minutes and 1000 SMS within Uzbekistan at the moment of activating the SIM-card", says company representative Doniyor Muminov.
Detailed information about the promotion is available at this link.
In addition, new surprises await subscribers in October. Detailed information about them will be provided in the following reviews.