Happy 8th of march!
Dear and highly valued women!
The 8 of March is a good additional reason and opportunity for every man to express his love to mothers and wives, daughters and sisters.
Show attention and respect to colleagues: both chief and subordinates.
One should not be a great connoisseur of history to witnes: over the past century, the image of an Uzbek woman and her place in society have gradually changed.
In the new century, the beautiful part of humanity is not only a caring mother and wife, but also an active participant in the socio-economic and social life of Uzbekistan.
There are few countries in the world where the Senate is headed by a woman.
I repeat this every March 8th: the hand that rocks the cradle is the hand that rules the world.
For the country to live in peace and prosperity, so that the reforms carried out by the President of Uzbekistan Shavkat Miromonovich Mirziyoyev are implemented, your active participation in all areas is a decisive factor.
Lovely women. On behalf of the management of Ucell, on behalf of all men, I congratulate you on International Women's Day.
Thanks you.
For immense kindness and wisdom.
For angelic patience and creative energy.
For the ability to make the world more beautiful.
I wish you good health, good luck in all your good endeavors.
Happiness and well-being in families.
And we will help you to make sure that your hopes are justified and the paths to new victories are opened.
Happy Holidays!