Let us help the Charity and Health of Uzbekistan Public Fund!
These days, when each of us lives in anxiety for the health and well-being of relatives and friends, it is especially important to help those who most need support: medicines, food, money, care.
We know that the Company has a lot of people who come to the aid of completely strangers. It is worthy of respect.
The Central Fund for Financial Assistance to the Government of Uzbekistan during the fight against coronavirus was undertaken by the Public Fund "O'zbekiston mehr-shafqat va salomatlik" — “Mercy and Health of Uzbekistan”, which has been helping people in need of the republic since 1988.
Tens and hundreds of state, private, public organizations, thousands of ordinary citizens of the Republic of Uzbekistan today transferred to the account of the fund 53 billion 370 million 743 thousand soums.
The team of COSCOM LLC (Ucell trademark) has always perceived and perceives itself as a socially responsible collective citizen of society.
We have always participated and are participating in all significant social projects of the country.
And today we are not standing aside.
We can also transfer funds to the fund account.
Each and everyone determines the amount for themselves.
This is easy to do. Via PayMe or Click in the section “Payment for services / Charity”, transferring it to the Fund card.
You can transfer from five thousand to five million soums.
Usually one-day earnings are listed. Easy to count for yourself.
Details of the Public Fund "O'zbekiston mehr-shafqat va salomatlik"
Ipoteka Bank:
8600 3329 9742 5800
Name of the bank: “Ipoteka Bank”, “Mehnat” Branch;
MFI: 00 423, TIN 200 897 248, OKONKH: 98 600.
Address: 100027, Tashkent city, Shaykhantahur district, st. Furkata, house 1.
Phones: 71-245-34-05, 71-245-34-47, 71-245-38-59;