Ucell launches a large-scale drawing cash prizes
Coscom LLC (Ucell trademark) is launching a promotional competition with the issuance of money certificates to the winners with a face value of 500 thousand soums, 1 million, 1.5 million and 2.5 million soums. The competition will run from July 19 to October 18, 2021. The total prize fund is 105 million soums (after deducting personal income tax).
Subscribers of the Ucell channel in Telegram (, who have reached the age of 18, take part in the competition.
What do you need to participate in the competition?
- Subscribe to the Ucell channel in Telegram;
- Go to the competitive Telegram bot and follow simple instructions;
- Invite friends to the Ucell channel using the referral link and get a chance to win one of the money certificates;
- @UcellMillionBot allows you to track the current status of your participation in the contest.
* The more friends the participant invites, the higher the nominal value of the certificate to win.
For example, if a user invites 10 or more subscribers, he/she will get a chance to win a certificate with a face value of 2.5 million soums.
How will the winners be determined?
During the entire period of the competition, 10 drawings will be held. Every 10 days, using random number services, winners will be determined among all participants (by the number of invited friends).
The results of all draws with lists of winners will be published on the Ucell website Awarding of the winners of the competition will take place within 30 days from the date of the announcement of the results.
Take part in the competition from Ucell and become the owner of one of hundreds of certificates for monetary sums!
More details: