Ucell prepared a video for the Independence Day
For the 30th anniversary of Independence of the Republic of Uzbekistan, “COSCOM” LLC (Ucell trademark) prepared a video with the participation of employees from all over the country.
On these days, khashars are passing through the country; cities are transforming and dressing up on the eve of a significant date. The atmosphere of the holiday fills the soul and heart with joy. However, we all know that on the way to the present day, the country has overcome a difficult path. Every year, actions were taken to radically improve the life of the people, ensure human rights and freedoms, the rule of law and social justice, and innovative development.
Young specialists of Ucell decided to celebrate the most significant changes in 30 years of independence. Young men and women from all regional offices took part in the creation of the video.
They believe in Ucell, when we remember the difficult, but at the same time glorious path, confidence in the future, in our own strengths and capabilities increases even more.
You can watch the video on all social pages of Ucell, as well as on the YouTube channel by the link.