On the portal "Communication" ( - the subscriber can fill out his/her profile, upload photos, watch profiles and communicate with other users. Communication works on the principle of “mutual likes”. If both subscribers clicked "Like" while viewing each other's profiles, a special window opens where you can start written communication.
The service provides a rating system and automatic moderation of censored text (automatic filtering algorithms are included in the program code by the Mobile Solution Tashkent content provider). All uploaded photos undergo mandatory moderation and are processed by the content provider "Mobile Solution Tashkent" daily from Monday to Friday from 9:00 to 18:00.
The service can be activated:
• through the website of the service -
• By sending SMS with the text "1" to number 3456.
SMS notification of service activation comes from the number 3456.
The full cost of the service, with access for 24 hours, is issued via an invisible SMS from the number 2260.
If the subscriber does not have enough funds to buy access for 24 hours, he/she is given the opportunity to get access for 12/6 hours, depending on the subscriber's balance through partial tariffication.
Partial billing is carried out in the form of invisible SMS from numbers 1160/1165.
To deactivate the service, you need to send an SMS with the text “stop muloqot” to 3456.