Technical work 06.06 – 12.06.2022 y.
Date and time of work: June 06, 2022, 00:00 - June 12, 2022, 23:59
Regions, cities and areas of work: Andijan region Asaka city, Asaka district, Khodjaabad district, Jalakud district, Kurgantepa district, Oltinkul district, Sharikhan district,  Pahtaabad district
Djizak region Mirzachul district, Arnasay district
Qashqadaryo region Karshi city, Shakhrisabz city, Nishan district, Guzar district, Mirishkor district, Muborak district, Kamashi district, Kamashi district, Shakhrisabz district, Kitab district, Chirakchi district, Koson  district, Dekhkanabad district
Navoi region Navbakhor district
Namangan region Namangan city, Kasansay district, Yangikurgan district, Uychi district, Mingbulok district, Turakurgan district, Pap districts
Samarkand region Bulungur city, Bulungur district, Samarkand district, Taylak district, Urgut district, Ishtikhon district, Okdarya district
Sirdarya region Gulistan district, Bayavut district, Akaltin district, Sardoba district, Mirzaabad district
Tashkent region Angren city, Chirchik city, Gazalkent city, Yangibazar city, Parkent district, Bustanlik district, Zangiata district, Kuyichirchik district, Bekabad district, Yukorichirchik district, Akhangaran district, Pskent district, Yangiyul districts, Kibray district, Buka distrikct
Fergana region Yazyavan district, Uzbekistan district, Buvayda district, Besharik district, Kushtepa district, Bagdad district, Fergana district