For Ucell subscribers abroad
"Payment without borders" - is an opportunity to refill the balance of your mobile phone while roaming and refill accounts of your close ones from Russia, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, Georgia, Armenia, the United Arab Emirates and Germany!
You can also refill your account via Visa and Master Card plastic cards by following button:
•  Stores: "Evroset", "Magnit" and "Mobilniy element";
•  Payment systems and terminals: "Comepay", "Sberplat", "Rapida", "Amigo", "Nofelet", "DeltaPay", "BTAbank", "KiberPlat", "Sinergiya", "TochPay", "InterExpress", "Absolutplat", "Ediniy raschetnyi centr";
•  Banks: "Intekoopbank", "Moscow Credit Bank", "Leader", "Mosoblbank", "StroyKredit Bank".
• Payment systems "Madadgoroni Duston", "TouchPay".
• In Kyrgyzstan:
• Payment systems "Mobilnik", "QuickPay".
• In Georgia:
• Terminals: TBC Pay, Nova, IPS
• In Armenia:
• The BTA Bank of Armenia.
• In Germany:
• "RuLine" online shop.
• Payment systems "UPAY" ("FZCO"), "Leader Mena Payment Services Provider".
Now you can top-up Ucell balances with Visa & Master Card plastic cards on You will get 50% off you first refill while using promo-code UCELL50.
The service is available for all Prepaid system subscribers, who are using services of commercial tariff plans and for customers of Postpaid system with "Private person", "Private entrepreneur", "Corporate VIP" contract types.
It is necessary to have a passport when you pay in any payment point in Russia as well as bank’s offices in other countries;
Payment cannot be less than 1 and more than 500 USD or its equivalent in another currency;
While making a payment all data should be entered correctly, if the sum amount or phone number were entered incorrectly, the money will not be returned or transferred from the wrong number;
Agents can charge a commission not more than 7% of the refill amount.
The full list of offices and terminals you can find here.
Location of "Interkoopbank" offices on the map.