Launch of “Musical spring” campaign within the frame of “We appreciate you!” loyalty program
Launch of "Musical spring" campaign within the frame of "We appreciate you!" loyalty program
This spring, Ucell offers its subscribers the opportunity to enjoy "Zvooq" music application for FREE!
"Zvooq" is an online service for listening to foreign and Uzbek music.
Take advantage of "Musical spring" campaign within "We appreciate you!" loyalty program from March 30 to April 26, 2018.
During the campaign, Ucell subscribers from 3 to 6 years in the network have the opportunity to connect "Zvooq" service and use it without subscription fee for 2 months!
Subscribers in Ucell network from 6 years and more can use "Zvooq" service without subscription fee for 3 months!
Internet traffic is not charged when using the service.
Find out how old you are in Ucell network and activate "Zvooq" via USSD-request *136#. You will also be able to get acquainted with all the privileges available to you under "We appreciate you!" loyalty program.
Find out more on "Zvooq" service by the link.
Download the application
ATTENTION! After the service is connected, it is necessary to temporarily disable data transfer (Internet access) on the phone to avoid charging of the internet traffic. You can take advantage of the promotion only once.
Subscribers from 3 years and more in Ucell network, who already use "Zvooq" service on a paid basis, must first disable the service via USSD-request *866#, and then reconnect it via USSD-request *136#.
Enjoy your favorite music!