Minutes for calls within network 3000
SMS quantity within Uzbekistan 1000
Bundle validity 15 days (with auto prolongation or once assigned)
Activation request *130#
• Activation/ deactivation/ status check / information about "Convenient" service bundles - *130#.
• Minutes, SMS and Internet traffic amount check is available via*109#.
• Auto-assignment function: bundle will be assigned automatically in case of sufficient balance only.
• Auto assignment rules are following:
• Bundle can be assigned in case of sufficient founds on the balance.
• "Convenient within network" service bundle will be assigned every 15 days in case of auto assignment type is chosen.
• Limits of previous bundles will be added to new in case of additional bundle purchasing and expiration date will be set to date of new bundle assignment.
• Bundle will be assigned once without subsequent prolong in case of single assignment choice.
• The validity period of a new activated one-time bundle does not extend the validity of the previously assigned one, in the case of availability of such a bundle, therefore, the limits of the bundles are not summarized;
• When checking balance, subscriber will be shown total amount of minutes, SMS, MB and the validity will be according to the last activated bundle. Bundle, which will expire earlier, will be spent first.
• Minutes, SMS and Internet traffic within the bounds of "Convenient" bundles are available in Active state only.
• ATTENTION! If the subscriber makes an outgoing call on the last validity hour of the package, and finishes it for the next day, when the package expired, the whole of the call will be charged according to the terms of the subscriber's tariff plan.
If the subscriber begins an internet session on the last validity day of the package, and finishes it for the next day, when the package expired, the whole of the internet session will be charged according to the terms of the subscriber's tariff plan.
• Calls to CONTENT services directions do not spend "Convenient" bundles limits.
• Prices are inclusive of taxes.
Pay attention
• "Convenient within network" service bundle is available for Prepaid system subscribers of all regions of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
• Activation of “Convenient within network” service package is available on the following tariffs:  “More!”, “Simple”, “Thankfully!”, “Student” as well as on “COSMO”, “Mood”, “Tantana”, “Active” tariff lines.
• Subscribers will be notified via SMS in case of successful “Convenient within network” service bundle assignment.
"Convenient" service bundles - choose your type of comfortable communication!