Internet traffic limit 2021
Limits validity within the service 3 days from the activation moment
• To activate “Navruz 2021” send USSD request by number *620#.
• The package is available for activation from March 13, 2021, unlit March 31, 2021 (including this day).
• The package can be activated at any positive balance.
• Limits validity - 3 days from the moment of activation.
• Package price is 2021 UZS.
• Minutes, SMS and MB are charged in accordance with the terms and conditions of the subscriber's tariff plan.
• Service status and/or bonus balance can be checked by USSD request *620#.
• When activating “Navruz 2021” service, if the subscriber has unused MB, minutes or SMS within a tariff, service or package, the limits will be charged primarily within ““Navruz 2021” service.
• For the correct operation of the service, if the session is active at the time of purchasing the package, it is necessary to interrupt it and reconnect.
• To avoid misunderstandings, we recommend you to check the limits before using
• the “Navruz 2021” service limits by dialing *620#. Calls, SMS and MB are charged according to the terms of the subscriber’s tariff plan.
• Minutes within “Navruz 2021” service are not spent on information and entertainment services as well as on international calls.
• Subscribers in roaming cannot use limits provided within the “Navruz 2021” service.
• “Navruz 2021” service is available for subscribers of the following tariff plans: Fabulous Internet, Drive, Special Unlim, Special Unlim+ Special Unlim Turbo, Marhamat, Mahalla and Tantana Unlim.
• When “Navruz 2021” is activated, "Hourly internet", "Internet packages for TAS-IX", "Internet Mega BOOM", "Maximum Access", "Night internet", "Monthly 4G Internet-packages", “Night internet packages”, "Try 4G at night" are not available for activation (3 days from the activation moment).